MPO / MTP cable assembly OM5 OM4 OM3 OS2 6 / 8 / 12 / 24 Fiber available.

Posted on October 21,2020

Manufacturer and factory price OM5 LC Duplex fiber patch cord, Fast connectors.

MPO / MTP cable assembly OM5 OM4 OM3 OS2 6 / 8 / 12 / 24 Fiber available.



Sincerely Welcome your inquiry and cooperation.
Your Reliable Fiber Optic Communication
Website: www.asionoptic.com
Shenzhen ASION Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd