OM4 MPO Trunk Cable

Posted on September 10,2020

OM4 MPO Trunk Cable



Product Features:


1.Low Insertion loss
2.Low PDL
3.Excellent channel-to-channel uniformity
4.High return loss and Good repeatability
5.Wide wavelength range
6.Supports 40G and 100G network applications

7.Jacket material: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP available

8.Supports up to 12F, 16F,24F,32F, 48F, 72F, 96F, 144F

Applications:

LAN, WAN and Metro Networks
FTTH project & FTTX Deployments
CATV System
GPON, EPON
Fiber Optic Test Equipment
Data-base Transmit Broadband Net

Sincerely Welcome your inquiry and cooperation.


Your Reliable Fiber Optic Communication

Shenzhen ASION Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd