MPO/PC-LC/UPC Harness Cable

Posted on August 18,2020

MPO/PC-LC/UPC Harness Cable 3.0/2.0mm 8 Fiber OM4 1M



MPO/PC-LC/UPC Harness Cable 3.0/2.0mm 12 Fiber OM3 2M

MPO/PC-LC/UPC Harness Cable 3.0/2.0mm 8 Fiber G657A2 7M




Sincerely Welcome your inquiry and cooperation.


Your Reliable Fiber Optic Communication
Shenzhen ASION Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd