MPO/ MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel MPO Module Cassette

Posted on November 19,2020

MPO/ MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel MPO Module Cassette

 

MPO OM3 24F with cassette



Sincerely Welcome your inquiry and cooperation.
Your Reliable Fiber Optic Communication
Website: www.asionoptic.com
Shenzhen ASION Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd